GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO ABSOLUTO

ENTRENADOR: GERMÁN MONTERRUBIO – PABLO PÉREZ

CURRO ALARCÓN SALAS

ANASTASIO TORO RODRÍGUEZ

PABLO CRESPO JOSE

DANIEL GONZÁLEZ CIRCUJANO

JAIME ALCANTARILLA ROMERO

SAMUEL SALAS DOMÍNGUEZ

DANIEL SÁNCHEZ JAENES

ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

CELIA CARO JAENES

MARÍA LUISA MAQUEDA LLACH

SARA GARCÍA LACUEVA

ANDREA MEI BOHÓRQUEZ CALERO

LAURA TORRES ARROYO

MARÍA ARÉVALO MARÍN

HELENA GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ

NATALIA JAÉN ABAD

AINHOA SOBRADO LIBRE

 

 

 

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO G4

ENTRENADOR: PABLO PÉREZ – GERMÁN MONTERRUBIO

ANDREA HERNÁNDEZ SILVA

SOFÍA MAQUEDA LLACH

CRISTINA PÉREZ ROMERO

ÁNGELA SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ

PAULA REIG JIMÉNEZ

SARA RAE VILA LEONARD

BLANCA BARAJOLA MARÍN

IRENE MAQUEDA LLACH

MIREYA BOHÓRQUEZ CALERO

DANIELA GARCÍA MORENO

BLANCA GARCÍA LACUEVA

MARITZA MELLADO SARANGO

CAROLINA GARCÍA GÓMEZ

SANDRA REIG JIMÉNEZ

ALEJANDRO DÍAZ ACUÑA

JULIO GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ

CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ BERBEL

PABLO AUCHEL SÁNCHEZ

JESÚS ELENA FERNÁNDEZ

GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ

GONZALO CONESA DÍAZ

ANTONIO FORTES MORÓN

JESÚS SOLDADO CARMONA

ALEJANDRO QUINTANILLA COBO

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO G3

ENTRENADOR: DAVID ALÍAS – ANDREA MELENDO

DANIELA RODRÍGUEZ CANEVA

GEMMA SUERO ABREGU

PAULA SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ

MARINA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ

LUJÁN BAEZA FERNÁNDEZ

CLARA NAVARRO REYES

GLORIA CALIZ SALAZAR

JULIA MAQUEDA LLACH

ELENA HERRERA BENÍTEZ

ADRIANA GÓMEZ TORO

MAYTE GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

NORA REIG JIMÉNEZ

LEIRE GARCÍA SIMÓN

IRENE GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

ADRIANA ONRUBIA RAMOS

PAULA HORMIGO MARTÍN

LISA REBECCA VILA LEONARD

EMMA HERNÁNDEZ CARBONELL

MARINA MUÑOZ OJEDA

JULIA SEDANO FIÑANA

ELENA PÉREZ PÉREZ

INMACULADA PÉREZ SABORIDO

ELENA MARQUEZ DEL BOZ

MARGARITA ALVAREZ AUMESQUET

JULIO ESCÁMEZ MARÍN

ADRIÁN NIETO VELASCO

DAVID CRESPO JOSE

CARLOS CAMACHO MORENO

IGNACIO NAVARRO SASTRE

JAIME SUÁREZ LUNA

MANUEL BRENES CARMONA

ALBERTO BLANCO BARAZAR

MARIO LÓPEZ SERRANO

JOAQUÍN VILLASANTE GUERRA

ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ MAYA

ALONSO JAVALOYES ESPEJO

DANIEL ANDREWS VIGO SÁNCHEZ

JAVIER JUNIOR GARCÍA PINHEIRO

ALEJANDRO BLANCA RIVERO

GONZALO TORRES ARROYO

AARÓN TEMPRADO GARCÍA

RODRIGO CARMONA VAZ

AURELIO DOMÍNGUEZ BENJUMEA

STEFAN CRISTIAN RUS

 

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO G2

ENTRENADOR: DAVID ALÍAS – DANI SÁNCHEZ

JOSÉ CARMONA SÅNCHEZ

JUAN MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ SANTANA

HUGO GALERA GUERRERO

ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ CARMONA

DANIEL GARCÍA RONCERO

IVÁN MUÑOZ PÉREZ

MARCOS FLORES CARDENAS

GUILLERMO MARTÍN BARRIOS

RODRIGO LÓPEZ SERRANO

FRANCISCO ORTUÑO PAYSEO

GONZALO CARMONA VAZ

MANUEL FLORES CARDENAS

MARIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ

MARIO SALADO VILLALOBOS

PABLO SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ

CARLOS GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

ALEJANDRO BRENES CARMONA

ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ TORRES

IKER GARCÍA ABADÍA

LUCAS GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ

ANDREI IULIAN STEFAN DRAGAN

JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ CARMONA

VICTORIA MAQUEDA LLACH

LUCÍA TEMPRADO  GARCÍA

PAULA BLANCO BARAZAR

JULIA CAMACHO MORENO

MARÍA CARMONA SÁNCHEZ

IRENE ORTEGA BAENA

VALERIA MUÑOZ CARRIZOSA

ANA BERNAL REAL

ADRIANA DOBLAS FRESCO

ARIADNA CAPDEVILA CANSINO

MARÍA GÓMEZ MARTÍN

ALICIA PABLOS DE TORRES

NATALIA CALIZ SALAZAR

MARTA GALLARDO HIDALGO

ALEJANDRA GARRIDO DEL VALLE

MARTA DOMÍNGUEZ DELGADO

BELÉN MICHOA GÓMEZ

ADRIANA SALADO VILLALOBOS

ANA SILVA JARA

ÁNGELA SUÁREZ LUNA

CAYETANA MUÑOZ MARTOS

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO G1

ENTRENADORES: PABLO PÉREZ

DANIELA ONRUBIA RAMOS

ARIADNA HURTADO GALLEGO

PAULA PÉREZ ALLEN

MARÍA PALOMINO JUNCO

ALEJANDRA MAQUEDA LLACH

CLARA DONCEL PÉREZ

SOFÍA GUTIÉRREZ RAJADO

INMACULADA LORA MEDINA

TERESA CAMACHO DÍAZ

NOA GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

ADRIANA PAYÁN PENCO

JULIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

IRENE CAPDEVILA CANSINO

CARMEN GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ

MARÍA CASTILLO VILLENA

CARMEN FRANCISCO SEGURA

SOFÍA HERNÁNDEZ CARBONELL

LUCÍA PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ

JAVIER GRAZALEMA MORENO

PABLO FRANCISCO SEGURA

ALEJANDRO SEPÚLVEDA SILVA

PABLO GUERRA DÍAZ

ÓSCAR MARQUEZ CORRALES

ANDRÉS FELIPE MARTÍNEZ CARDONA

DANIEL PAGUILLO MARTÍNEZ

EDUARDO MARAÑÓN GARCÍA

RAÚL DEL VALLE CAÑAMERO

ÁLVARO SANTIÑO SANCHIZ

LUIS ESPINOSA CASTO

BALTASAR BELLÓN MESA

ÁLVARO PAJUELO RIVAS

EMILIO GONZÁLEZ MACÍAS

ANTONIO LEFLET DEL VALLE

MATEO JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZ

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO G0

ENTRENADOR: DANI SÁNCHEZ

PAULA DELGADO REBOLLAR

MARTINA MARÍN TORRABADELLA

DANIELA CASTAÑO LEÓN

ENRIQUE VERA BERMEJO

DAVID ORTEGA BAENA

MARTÍN MACHUCA CUADRADO

SALVATORE NEGRO CALDERÓN

JOSÉ DE HARO DÍAZ

MARC HERNÁNDEZ CAMARERO

GONZALO ESPINOSA CASTO

MANUEL CAMACHO SOTO

JORGE MUÑOZ CARRIZOSA

MIKEL SOROZABAL DÍAZ

ÁLVARO ORTEGA BAENA

LUCA NEGRO CALDERÓN

ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ

HANI HERNÁNDEZ AVEVEDO

THIAGO RUBINO

PISCINA CENTRO ACUÁTICO
LOCALIDAD MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE