FEMENINA PISCINA 25

PRUEBA NOMBRE TIEMPO
50 LIBRE LAURA YUS 26.44
100 LIBRE ANDREA MELENDO 56.98
200 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 2:02.44
400 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 4:09.63
800 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 8:35.38
1500 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 16:34.22
50 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 27.67
100 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 1:00.88
200 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 2:13.12
50 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 27.96
100 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 59.91
200 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 2:11.55
50 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 31.65
100 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 1:07.63
200 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 2:26.93
100 ESTILOS LAURA YUS 1:04.75
200 ESTILOS LAURA YUS 2:16.51
400 ESTILOS ILARIA MONTEVECCHI 4:49.39
4×50 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:54.62
4×100 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 4:09.74
4×50 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:46.75
4×100 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 3:50.05
4×200 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 8:13.93
  FECHA LUGAR
E 28/11/2015 GIJÓN
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 16/12/2016 SABADELL
E 17/12/2016 SABADELL
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 13/11/2009 ALGARVE
E 28/11/2015 GIJÓN
E 12/12/2014 SABADELL
E 14/12/2014 SABADELL
E 13/12/2015 SABADELL
E 23/11/2013 CASTELLÓN
E 30/11/2013 CASTELLÓN
E 30/11/2013 CASTELLÓN
E 18/10/2015 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
E 08/11/2015 GIJÓN
E 13/11/2016 ALGARVE
E 13/12/2014 SABADELL
E 14/12/2014 SABADELL
E 16/12/2016 SABADELL
E 16/12/2016 SABADELL
E 17/12/2016 SABADELL

MASCULINA PISCINA 50

PRUEBA NOMBRE TIEMPO
50 LIBRE PABLO MIRA 23.49
100 LIBRE PHOLIEN SYSTERMANS 51.04
200 LIBRE PHOLIEN SYSTERMANS 1:50.81
400 LIBRE EUSEBIO ALCANTARILLA 3:59.16
800 LIBRE EUSEBIO ALCANTARILLA 8:21.80
1500 LIBRE EUSEBIO ALCANTARILLA 15:58.88
50 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 26.84
100 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 57.42
200 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 2:03.77
50 MARIPOSA PABLO MIRA 24.17
100 MARIPOSA PABLO MIRA 54.58
200 MARIPOSA PABLO ORDÓÑEZ 1:59.51
50 BRAZA VÍCTOR BALAGUER 28.91
100 BRAZA MELQUIADES ÁLVAREZ 1:02.04
200 BRAZA MELQUIADES ÁLVAREZ 2:13.25
200 ESTILOS ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 2:03.87
400 ESTILOS ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 4:24.81
4X50 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:43.03
4X100 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 3:45.51
4X50 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:33.69
4X100 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 3:28.79
4X200 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 7:40.31
  FECHA LUGAR
E 03/05/2015 CASTELLÓN
E 30/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 29/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 17/07/2016 LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
E 01/08/2017 TERRASA
E 18/03/2017 GIJON
E 25/07/2012 MÁLAGA
E 05/04/2008 PALMA DE MALLORCA
E 10/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 20/07/2014 GIJÓN
E 18/07/2014 BARCELONA
E 05/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 12/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 28/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 31/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 05/08/2017 TERRASA
E 02/08/2017 TERRASA
E 05/07/2017 GIJÓN
E 12/07/2015 BARCELONA
E 18/07/2015 MÁLAGA
E 17/07/2015 MÁLAGA
M 05/05/2017 GIJÓN

FEMENINA PISCINA 50

PRUEBA NOMBRE TIEMPO
50 LIBRE LAURA YUS 26.36
100 LIBRE LAURA YUS 57.24
200 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 2:03.24
400 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 4:15.99
800 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 8:42.96
1500 LIBRE PAULA RUIZ 16:38.51
50 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 27.91
100 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 1:00.72
200 MARIPOSA ANDREA MELENDO 2:13.04
50 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 28.99
100 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 1:02.43
200 ESPALDA LAURA YUS 2:16.26
50 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 31.88
100 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 1:08.62
200 BRAZA CONCHI BADILLO 2:29.28
200 ESTILOS LAURA YUS 2:18.71
400 ESTILOS ILARIA MONTEVECCHI 4:55.37
4×50 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:58.52
4×100 ESTILOS C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 4:12.91
4X50 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 1:48.73
4×100 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 3:53.81
4×200 LIBRE C.N.MAIRENA ALJARAFE 8:23.04
  FECHA LUGAR
E 24/07/2016 MÁLAGA
E 16/07/2016 LAS PALMAS
E 22/07/2016 MÁLAGA
E 04/03/2017 MÁLAGA
E 03/03/2017 MÁLAGA
E 24/07/2016 MÁLAGA
E 05/07/2017 GIJÓN
E 30/06/2017 ISRAEL
E 28/06/2017 ISRAEL
E 29/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 31/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 28/03/2015 MÁLAGA
E 12/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 10/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 13/04/2014 PALMA MALLORCA
E 14/03/2014 CÁDIZ
E 04/03/2017 MÁLAGA
E 14/03/2014 CADIZ
E 27/07/2014 BARCELONA
E 02/05/2015 GIJON
E 22/07/2016 MÁLAGA
E 06/05/17 GIJON

MASCULINA PISCINA 25

PRUEBA NOMBRE TIEMPO
50 LIBRE PHOLIEN SYSTERMANS 22.78
100 LIBRE PHOLIEN SYSTERMANS 49.36
200 LIBRE PHOLIEN SYSTERMANS 1:48.83
400 LIBRE JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO TÉLLEZ 3:54.59
800 LIBRE EUSEBIO ALCANTARILLA 8:09.11
1500 LIBRE ANTONIO CONTRERAS 15:27.45
50 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 25.70
100 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 55.07
200 ESPALDA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 1:57.84
50 MARIPOSA PABLO MIRA 24.36
100 MARIPOSA PABLO ORDÓÑEZ 53.89
200 MARIPOSA PABLO ORDÓÑEZ 1:58.90
50 BRAZA VÍCTOR BALAGUER 28.28
100 BRAZA MELQUIADES ÁLVAREZ 1:00.19
200 BRAZA MELQUIADES ÁLVAREZ 2:09.08
100 ESTILOS ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 55.97
200 ESTILOS ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 2:00.90
400 ESTILOS ÁLVARO LÓPEZ 4:18.77
4X50 ESTILOS CLUB NATACIÓN MAIRENA 1:38.76
4X100 ESTILOS CLUB NATACIÓN MAIRENA 3:37.32
4X50 LIBRE CLUB NATACIÓN MAIRENA 1:30.43
4X100 LIBRE CLUB NATACIÓN MAIRENA 3:20.79
4X200 LIBRE CLUB NATACIÓN MAIRENA 7:23.49
  FECHA LUGAR
E 11/12/2016 SABADELL
E 14/12/2016 SABADELL
E 12/12/2014 SABADELL
E 16/12/2006 BARCELONA
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 16/12/2016 SABADELL
E 17/12/2016 SABADELL
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 17/12/2016 SABADELL
E 01/12/2013 CASTELLÓN
E 17/12/2006 BARCELONA
E 18/12/2005 PALMA DE MALLORCA
E 29/11/2013 CASTELLÓN
E 14/12/2014 SABADELL
E 13/12/2014 SABADELL
E 16/12/2016 SABADELL
E 18/12/2016 SABADELL
E 22/01/2017 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
E 04/05/2008 VALLADOLID
E 14/12/2014 SABADELL
E 07/02/2009 MADRID
E 12/12/2014 SABADELL
E 17/12/2016 SABADELL